Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.
Anto parts - Excavator spare parts professional supplier
Home > Excavator Final Drive >

SK250-6E Travel Motor Housing for Kobelco Excavator Final Drive Parts

Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

SK250-6E Travel Motor Housing for Kobelco Excavator Final Drive Parts

Brand Name : ANTO
Model Number : Kobelco SK250-6E
Certification : ISO9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1pcs
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, D/A, L/C
Supply Ability : 2000 PCS Per Month
Delivery Time : 3-7 working days
Packaging Details : Wood Box, Standard Carton, Pallet
Category : Excavator travel Gear parts
Machine Model : SK250-6E
Parts Name : Motor housing
Material : forged, Steel
Warranty : 3-6 Months
Package : standard export carton
Contact Now
  • SK250-6E Travel Motor Housing Applied To Kobelco Excavator Final Drive Parts


PARTS NAMESK250-6E Travel Motor house
EQUIPMENTSK250-6E Excavator
CATEGORYExcavator final drive
ITEM CONDITIONNew
APPLICATIONReplacement
MATERIALSteel
PROCESSINGCasting
MOQ1 pcs

LQ15V00007F2

HYDRAULIC MOTOR

ASSY (PROPELLING)

1


LQ15V00019F1R

REMAN-HYD MOTOR

SK250LC-6E DYNAMIC ACERA LL09U0575, LL09U607~, ASSY, Reman for New PN LQ15V00007F2

1


LQ15V00019F1C

CORE-MOTOR HYDRAULIC

Return Number

1


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

FLANGE, FOR (F1 ONLY)

1


2


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

PLATE

1


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

SPOOL

1


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

VALVE, CHECK

2


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

SPRING

2


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

PLUG

2


ZD12P02100

O-RING,2.4mm Thk x 20.8mm ID, 90 Duro

O-Ring -- ID 20.80 ± 0.23 x OD 25mm

2


2436U1027S203

SEAT/SLOT

SPRING

2

2441U983S9

SPRING


2


2436U1027S205

SEAT/SLOT

SPRING

2


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CAP

2


ZD12G04500

O-RING,44.40mm ID x 50.60mm OD x 3.10mm

ID 44.40 ± 0.41 x OD 50mm

2


13


ZS23C12040

SCREW,Hex Socket Head, M12 x 40mm

M12x1.75x40mm

8


ZD12P00800

O-RING,1.9mm Thk x 7.8mm ID, 90 Duro

ID 7.8mm x OD 9.7mm

2


LQ15V00007S015

PLUG


2


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

PLUG

4


19


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

SPOOL

1


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

SPOOL

1


LQ15V00007S021

FILTER


1


ZD12P00600

O-RING

ID 05.80 ± 0.15 x OD 09mm

1


ZD12P00500

O-RING


1


ZD85P00600

BACK-UP RING


1


ZD85P00500

BACK-UP RING


1


LQ15V00007S026

RING

RETAINING

1


LQ15V00007S027

SPRING


2441U792S141

PLUG


ZD12P01800

O-RING

ID 17.8mm x OD 20.2mm

2


LQ15V00007S030

GUIDE PIN

SPRING

1


LQ15V00007S031

PLUG


2441U983S27

WASHER


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

PLUG


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

ORIFICE

1

NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

ORIFICE

2


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT


2441U984S35

PLUG


4


38


ZD12P01100

O-RING

ID 10.8mm x OD 13.2mm

4


39


LQ15V00007S039

CHECK VALVE


2


40


LQ15V00007S040

SPRING


2


41


ZD12P01200

O-RING

ID 11.80 ± 0.19 x OD 16mm

2


42


LQ15V00007S042

SHAFT


1


43


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

BLOCK, CYLINDER

1


44


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

PISTON ASSY

9


45


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

PLATE

1


46


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

HOLDER

1


47


YN15V00005S114

SNAP RING

RETAINING

1


48


YN15V00005S115

SPRING SEAT


1


49


YN15V00005S116

SPRING


1


50


YN15V00005S117

RING

COLLER

1


51


2441U792S119

PIN


3


52

[ ! ]

LQ15V00007S052

PLATE


1


53


2441U792S110

BALL


2


54


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

PISTON ASSY

2


55


LQ15V00007S055

BALL BEARING


1


56


LQ15V00007S056

BALL BEARING


1


57


2441U563S117

PIN


1


58


ZS23C14035

SCREW,Hex Socket Head, M14 x 35mm

M14x2.0x35mm

10


59

[ ! ]

2441U983S121

OIL SEAL


1


60


LQ15V00007S060

PLATE

DISK

3


61


2441U983S126

PLATE

FRICTION

2


62


LQ15V00007S062

KIT

PISTON, BRAKE

1


63


2441U984S42

O-RING


1


64


2441U983S130

O-RING


1


65


2441U792S130

SPRING


8


66


YN15V00005S128

PIN


4


67


YN15V00005S139

SPRING


2


68


YN15V00005S105

PLATE

VALVE

1


69


ZD12P01000

O-RING

ID 09.80 ± 0.17 x OD 13mm

4


70


2441U802S67

O-RING


1


71


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

NAME PLATE

1


72


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

SCREW

2


73


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

PLUG

2


74


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

PLUG

1


75


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

PLUG

1


76


YN53D00003S211

SEAL

FROATING

1


77


LQ15V00007S077

BEARING

ANGULAR

2


78


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

HOUSING, FOR (F1 ONLY)

1


79


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

SHIM

1


80

[ ! ]

LQ15V00007S080

HOLDER


1


81


LQ15V00007S081

FRICTION WASHER


8


82


LQ15V00007S082

SCREW


8


83


LQ15V00007S083

PLATE

THRUST

4


84


LQ15V00007S084

RACE

INNER

4


85


LQ15V00007S085

BEARING ASSY

NEEDLE

4


86


LQ15V00007S086

DRIVEN GEAR


4


87


LQ15V00007S087

PLATE

THRUST

4


88


LQ15V00007S088

SCREW


4


89


LQ15V00007S089

SUN GEAR


1


90


LQ15V00007S090

RING

SNAP

1


91


LQ15V00007S091

HOLDER


1


92


LQ15V00007S092

PLATE

THRUST

3


93


LQ15V00007S093

RACE

INNER

3


94


LQ15V00007S094

BEARING

NEEDLE

3


95


LQ15V00007S095

GEAR


3


96


LQ15V00007S096

PLATE

THRUST

3


97


LQ15V00007S097

PLATE

THRUST

1


98


LQ15V00007S098

SCREW


3


99


LQ15V00007S099

DRIVEN GEAR


1


100


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

PLATE,THRUST

1


101


LQ15V00007S101

COVER


1


102

[ ! ]

LQ15V00007S102

SCREW,Hex Socket Head, M10 x 16mm


16


103


LQ15V00007S103

PLUG


3


104


ZD12P02400

O-RING

ID 23.70 ± 0.24 x OD 30mm

3


105


LQ15V00007S105

PIN


4


106


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

FLANGE ,FOR (F2 ONLY)

1


107


NSS

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

HOUSING, FOR (F2 ONLY)

1


[ ! ]

LQ15V00007R100

REPAIR KIT

CONSISTS OF REF 7(2),12(2),14(2),22(1),23(1),24(1),25(1),29(2),41(2),59(1),63(1),64(1),69(4),70(1)

1


[ ! ]

LQ15V00007R200

REPAIR KIT

CONSISTS OF REF 76(2),104(3)

1


LQ15V00007R300


REPAIR KIT FOR (F1 ONLY(CONSISTS OF REF 1(1),54(2)

1


LQ15V00007R400

REPAIR KIT

CONSISTS OF REF 2(1),18(4),33(6),34(1),35(2),36(5),37(4),38(4)

1


LQ15V00007R500

REPAIR KIT

CONSISTS OF REF 11(1),12(1),13(4),14(1),15(1),16(1)

1


[ ! ]

LQ15V00007R600

REPAIR KIT

CONSISTS OF REF 43(1),44(9),45(1),46(1),47(1),48(1),49(1),50(1),51(3)

1


LQ15V00007R700

REPAIR KIT

CONSISTS OF REF 79(1)

1


LQ15V00007R800

REPAIR KIT

CONSISTS OF REF 100(1)

1


LQ15V00007R900

REPAIR KIT

FOR (F2 ONLY) CONSISTS OF REF 54(2),106(1)

1


Product Tags:

final drive parts

      

caterpillar final drive

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

SK250-6E Travel Motor Housing for Kobelco Excavator Final Drive Parts Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0